Laguksenkatu 14 C 10
Property description
Rivitalon päätyhuoneisto kahdessa tasossa, jossa on laminaattilattiat ja laatoitetut kosteat tilat. Autopaikka sijaitsee katoksessa.
Apartment description
Property description
High-quality terraced houses located in the beautiful residential area of Haikari in Lohja, near Lake Lohjajärvi.
Ideal for families with children and for anyone who wants to live in a cosy terraced house. The houses have elegant red exteriors and a beautiful green yard. The apartments have laminate floors, tiled wet rooms and dishwashers. Lots of storage space, including a loft in each apartment. The residents have access to a free network connection.
The residents have access to a shared drying room and an outdoor equipment storage.
The area has good local services. The nearest grocery shop is a large hypermarket, which is less than a 2 km away. The nearest school and day-care centre can be reached in less than 15 minutes by foot. The area is like a dream come true for an outdoor enthusiast. Outdoor areas with varied terrain start right at the back yard, and there is a sandy beach just 1.5 km away. There is also a golf course nearby.
The property is located in the vicinity of good transport links. The drive to the centre of Helsinki takes under an hour.
Right-of-occupancy housing is an affordable form of housing where you pay a monthly residence charge. As a right-of-occupancy resident, you can also renovate your home and have permanent housing security. Pets are welcome in Avain apartments.
Basic apartment information
| Address | Laguksenkatu 14 C 10, 08100 Myllylampi - Lohja |
|---|---|
| Apartment type | 3H+K+S |
| Living area | 72.0 m² |
| Apartment sauna | Yes |
| Terassi | Yes |
| Storage | Yes |
Price information
| Transfer price | 37,489.76 € |
|---|---|
| Original right-of-occupancy fee | 27,360.00 € |
| Index adjustment | 10,129.76 € |
| Alteration work | 0.00 € |
| Maintenance charge | 924.16 €/kk |
| Water rate type | Vesiennakko |
| Water rate | 18.50 €/hlö/kk |
| Price of parking space from | 23.00 €/kk |
| Collateral | 250.00 € |
| Communications | Taloyhtiölaajakaista DNA/Welho 25/10 Mb/s sis. vastikkeeseen/vuokraan. |
- 040 640 4800
- asiakaspalvelu@avainyhtiot.fi
- Avain Asunnot, Lautatarhankatu 8 B, 00580 Helsinki
Basic property information
| Name of property | Lohjan Laguksenkatu 14 |
|---|---|
| Address | Laguksenkatu 14, Porapojankuja 1, 08200 Myllylampi - LOHJA |
| Type of residence | Asumisoikeus |
| Year of construction | 2009 |
| Building type | Terraced house |
| Apartments | 20 |
| Floors | 1 |
| Energy class | E (2012) |
| Type of heating | Kaukolämpö |
| Plot ownership | Oma |
| Antenna system | Kaapeli-tv |
| Parking spaces total | 29 |
Common areas of the property
| Drying room |
|---|
| Outdoor equipment storage |
| Huoneistokohtaiset varastot |
| Emergency shelter |
- 040 640 4800
- asiakaspalvelu@avainyhtiot.fi
- Avain Asunnot, Lautatarhankatu 8 B, 00580 Helsinki